1) Cleaner Outside Cover 13) Guide Cover 25) Crank Case
2) Filter Net 14) Gear Wheel 26) 3x5x13 Key
3) M5x75 Stud (set of 2) 15) Pin 27) Spring
4) Cleaner Inside Cover 16) Washer 5 28-1) Piston
5) Gasket 17) Pole 28-2) Piston Ring #1
6) Carburetor 18) Oil-Seal (set of 2) 28-3) Piston Ring #2
7) Gasket 19) Cylinder 28-4) Oil-Ring
8) Admitting Pipe 20) 6x12 Pin (set of 2) 29) Ring (set of 2)
9) Gasket 21) 6203/P5 Bearing (set of 2) 30) Piston Pin
10) Spring 22) M3x5 Stud 31) Link Lever
11) Pole 23) Sea saw 32) Link Lever Cover
12) M5x12 Stud (set of 7) 24) Reed Valve 33) Shift Fork


34) M5x25 Bolt (set of 2) 46) Magneto Rotor Comp 58) Double-End Bolt (set of 2)
35) Ignition Stator 47) Screw 1 59) M5x35 Stud
36) M5x20 Stud 48) Start Reel 60) Muffler
37) Screw2 49) M10x1.25 Nut 61) Muffle Baffle
38) Case 50) Magneto Cover 62) Rocker (set of 2)
39) Oil-Seal (set of 2) 51) Start 63) Rocker-Shaft
40) M5x25 Stud 52) M5 Nut (set of 3) 64) Exhaust Valve
41) Screw Gasket 53) Stop Button 65) Incoming Valve
42) Screw 54) Fixing Board 66) Valve Spring (set of 2)
43) Seal 55) M5x35 Stud (set of 3) 67) Valve Spring Seat (set of 2)
44) Oil-Scale 56) Muffler Cover 68) Spark plug
45) Throttle Lever Assembly 57) M5 Nut (set of 3) 69) Gasket


70) Cover 82) Gear Washer (set of 2) 94) Timing Pole
71) Fuel Tank Support 83) Gear Pin 95) Lock Bolt
72) Fuel Tank Gasket 84) Gasket 4  
73) Fuel Tank Lid 85) Timing Gear  
74) Gasket 86) Valve Pole (set of 2)  
75) Cleaner 87) Valve Pillar (set of 2)  
76) Plastic Fuel Tank 88) Cam Wheel  
77) Fuel Tank Bushing (set of 2) 89) Long Pin (set of 2)  
78) Fuel Tank Sleeve (set of 2) 90) Sleeve  
79) M6x20 Stud (set of 2) 91) Pin (set of 2)  
80) Vitta 92) Side Cover  
81) Sleeve 93) M6 Nut