49cc Engine Parts

Use the diagram below to find the part number. Once you've found the correct part number use the search box to locate the product.

4 Stroke 49cc Engine Parts

1) Cleaner Outside Cover
2) Filter Net
3) M5x75 Stud (set of 2)
4) Cleaner Inside Cover
5) Gasket
6) Carburetor
7) Gasket
8) Admitting Pipe
9) Gasket
10) Spring
11) Pole
12) M5x12 Stud (set of 7)
13) Guide Cover
14) Gear Wheel
15) Pin
16) Washer 5
17) Pole
18) Oil-Seal (set of 2)
19) Cylinder
20) 6x12 Pin (set of 2)
21) 6203/P5 Bearing (set of 2)
22) M3x5 Stud
23) Sea saw
24) Reed Valve
25) Crank Case
26) 3x5x13 Key
27) Spring
28-1) Piston
28-2) Piston Ring #1
28-3) Piston Ring #2
28-4) Oil-Ring
29) Ring (set of 2)
30) Piston Pin
31) Link Lever
32) Link Lever Cover
33) Shift Fork
34) M5x25 Bolt (set of 2)
35) Ignition Stator
36) M5x20 Stud
37) Screw2
38) Case
39) Oil-Seal (set of 2)
40) M5x25 Stud
41) Screw Gasket
42) Oil Drain Screw
43) Seal
44) Oil-Scale
45) Throttle Lever Assembly
46) Magneto Rotor Comp
47) Screw 1
48) Start Reel
49) M10x1.25 Nut
50) Magneto Cover
51) Start
52) M5 Nut (set of 3)
53) Stop Button
54) Fixing Board
55) M5x35 Stud (set of 3)
56) Muffler Cover
57) M5 Nut (set of 3)
58) Double-End Bolt (set of 2)
59) M5x35 Stud
60) Muffler
61) Muffle Baffle
62) Rocker (set of 2)
63) Rocker-Shaft
64) Exhaust Valve
65) Incoming Valve
66) Valve Spring (set of 2)
67) Valve Spring Seat (set of 2)
68) Spark plug
69) Gasket
70) Cover
71) Fuel Tank Support
72) Fuel Tank Gasket
73) Fuel Tank Lid
74) Gasket
75) Cleaner
76) Plastic Fuel Tank
77) Fuel Tank Bushing (set of 2)
78) Fuel Tank Sleeve (set of 2)
79) M6x20 Stud (set of 2)
80) Vitta
81) Sleeve
82) Gear Washer (set of 2)
83) Gear Pin
84) Gasket 4
85) Timing Gear
86) Valve Pole (set of 2)
87) Valve Pillar (set of 2)
88) Cam Wheel
89) Long Pin (set of 2)
90) Sleeve
91) Pin (set of 2)
92) Side Cover
93) M6 Nut
94) Timing Pole
95) Lock Bolt


What Customers Are Saying